Get to Know OneTeam

HAYES & SONS INC United StatesUSA

Profile

Cage Code
3V4W3
Entity Structure
Corporate Entity (Not Tax Exempt)
DBA
FORMER NAME : HAYES & SONS CONSTRUCTION
DUNS
015741585
Business Start Date
Jan 1, 1977
Address
60833 GORDON FERRY RD HAPPY CAMP, CA , United States 96039
Congressional District
01
State of Incorporation
CA
POCs
Name E-Mail Phone
Government Business POC
PATRICIA HAYES You must be signed in to view contact info. Sign in or Register
PATRICIA HAYES
Past Performance POC
PATRICIA HAYES
Electronic Business POC
PATRICIA HAYES
PATRICIA HAYES

Primary NAICS Code

  • 237310 - Highway, Street, and Bridge Construction

NAICS Codes

  • 212321 - Construction Sand and Gravel Mining
  • 237110 - Water and Sewer Line and Related Structures Construction
  • 237310 - Highway, Street, and Bridge Construction

PSC Codes

none listed

Business Types

  • For Profit Organization
  • Woman Owned Small Business
  • Woman Owned Business
  • Subchapter S Corporation

SBA Certifications

  • SBA Certified Hub Zone Firm

Award Summary

Prime Awards

Obligated Amount by Year

Award Details

Prime Awards